Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 100m Men 118 GUE Joshua Allaway Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men 152 IOM Brandon Atchison Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 254 SHE Stuart Bain Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men 298 YSM Joshua Daniel Billington Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 156 IOM Marcus Clague Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 291 WES Calum Fraser Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 65 GIB Craig Gill Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 300 YSM Danny Goddard-Smith Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 223 ORK Balfour Steven Hay Orkney
Athletics 100m Men 32 CAY Kemar Hyman Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men 199 JER Tyler Johnson Jersey
Athletics 100m Men 200 JER Jonathan Le Grange Jersey
Athletics 100m Men 289 WES Donald John Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 342 ALA Samuel Nylund Åland
Athletics 100m Men 101 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 71 GIB Sean Penalver Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 271 SHE Caelen Rivett Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men 346 ALA Eric Sjölund Åland
Athletics 100m Men 110 GOT Gabriel Vikic Gotland
Athletics 100m Women 76 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics 100m Women 24 BER Taahira Butterfield Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women 255 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 85 GOT Ulrika Evjen Gotland
Athletics 100m Women 130 GUE Abigail Galpin Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 325 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 100m Women 68 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women 306 YSM Sophie Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 226 ORK Mia MacIver Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 281 WES Abbie Mackay Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 292 WES Jenny Mactaggart Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 139 GUE Victoria Mann Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 266 SHE Mhia Mouat Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 171 IOM Meghan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women 319 YSM Sophie Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 53 FAR Alda Sigurdsdóttir Lamhauge Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Women 54 FAR Elisabet Holm Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Women 231 ORK Taylah Spence Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 276 STH Sunna-Jan Thomas St Helena
Athletics 100m Women 351 ALA Hanna Wiss Åland
Athletics 100m Women 75 GIB Mya Zarb Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 118 GUE Joshua Allaway Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 152 IOM Brandon Atchison Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 298 YSM Joshua Daniel Billington Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 122 GUE Harry Burns Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 156 IOM Marcus Clague Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 59 GIB Sean Collado Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 291 WES Calum Fraser Western Isles
Athletics 200m Men 257 SHE Keiran Fraser Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Men 223 ORK Balfour Steven Hay Orkney
Athletics 200m Men 279 WES Andrew Horne Western Isles
Athletics 200m Men 329 ALA Victor Jansson Åland
Athletics 200m Men 199 JER Tyler Johnson Jersey
Athletics 200m Men 200 JER Jonathan Le Grange Jersey
Athletics 200m Men 101 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 315 YSM Zachary Price Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 349 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 200m Men 73 GIB Jerai Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 110 GOT Gabriel Vikic Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 42 CAY Jamal Walton Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Women 58 GIB Laura Bevington Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 81 GOT Anna Björkstedt Gotland
Athletics 200m Women 24 BER Taahira Butterfield Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women 255 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 47 FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women 68 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 306 YSM Sophie Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women 330 ALA Ebba Koskinen Åland
Athletics 200m Women 201 JER Cleo Leather Jersey
Athletics 200m Women 138 GUE Hannah Lesbirel Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women 280 WES Sian Louise Macdonald Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 226 ORK Mia MacIver Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 288 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 265 SHE Molly Morgan Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 146 GUE Jasmine Norman Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women 171 IOM Meghan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women 344 ALA Adina Renlund Åland
Athletics 200m Women 54 FAR Elisabet Holm Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Women 231 ORK Taylah Spence Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 276 STH Sunna-Jan Thomas St Helena
Athletics 200m Women 43 CAY Shalysa Wray Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men 56 GIB Abdullah Ahammad Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 220 ORK Jamie Clouston Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 125 GUE Peter Curtis Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 83 GOT Andreas Daun Gotland
Athletics 400m Men 192 JER Sam Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 257 SHE Keiran Fraser Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men 133 GUE Teddy Gordon-le clerc Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 223 ORK Balfour Steven Hay Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 198 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 33 CAY Jeavhon Jackson Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men 243 SAA Rauno Liitmäe Saaremaa
Athletics 400m Men 290 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men 340 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Men 296 WES Paul Morrison Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men 269 SHE Shane Odie Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men 312 YSM Gethin Llyr Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 173 IOM Joseph Reid Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men 320 YSM Guto Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 349 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 400m Men 73 GIB Jerai Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 110 GOT Gabriel Vikic Gotland
Athletics 400m Men 42 CAY Jamal Walton Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Women 189 JER Olivia Allbut Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 58 GIB Laura Bevington Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 278 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 129 GUE Eleanor Gallagher Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women 68 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 51 FAR Oddvør Josephsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Women 163 IOM Ashleigh Lachenicht Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women 201 JER Cleo Leather Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 137 GUE Amelia Elizabeth Lees Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women 226 ORK Mia MacIver Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 288 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 265 SHE Molly Morgan Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women 37 CAY Pearl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Women 341 ALA Anni Nylund Åland
Athletics 400m Women 172 IOM Catherine Reid Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women 232 ORK Tegan Allana Spence Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 273 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women 43 CAY Shalysa Wray Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men 56 GIB Abdullah Ahammad Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 77 GOT Viktor Almgren Gotland
Athletics 800m Men 120 GUE Richard Bartram Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 190 JER William Brown Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 220 ORK Jamie Clouston Orkney
Athletics 800m Men 195 JER Issac Du Val Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 49 FAR Julian Gregersen Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men 328 ALA Mats Holmberg Åland
Athletics 800m Men 35 CAY Tahj Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men 96 GOT Theo Linden Gotland
Athletics 800m Men 262 SHE Seumas Mackay Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Men 287 WES Donald Maclean Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men 290 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men 167 IOM David Mullarkey Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men 145 GUE Simon Murphy Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 169 IOM Rhys Owen Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men 70 GIB Cameron Payas Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 229 ORK Sam Rendall Orkney
Athletics 800m Men 317 YSM Cai Morgan Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women 191 JER Gemma Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 800m Women 48 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women 326 ALA Hannah Helin Åland
Athletics 800m Women 51 FAR Oddvør Josephsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women 163 IOM Ashleigh Lachenicht Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women 95 GOT Jennifer Laveryd Gotland
Athletics 800m Women 261 SHE Emma Leask Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women 25 BER Gayle Lindsay Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women 203 JER Yasmin Lookess Jersey
Athletics 800m Women 141 GUE Eliza Mason Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women 295 WES Peigi Catriona McKellar Western Isles
Athletics 800m Women 102 GOT Linda Pimmeshofer Gotland
Athletics 800m Women 348 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 800m Women 232 ORK Tegan Allana Spence Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 233 ORK Anna Tait Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 150 GUE Rebecca Toll Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 120 GUE Richard Bartram Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 190 JER William Brown Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 220 ORK Jamie Clouston Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men 60 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 30 CAY Dominic Dyer Cayman Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 49 FAR Julian Gregersen Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 262 SHE Seumas Mackay Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 286 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 290 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 204 JER Samuel Maher Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 140 GUE Ed Mason Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 167 IOM David Mullarkey Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 100 GOT Tommy Öman Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Men 169 IOM Rhys Owen Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 70 GIB Cameron Payas Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 186 IOW Aidan Pierce Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men 217 MEN Rafel Quintana Villalonga Menorca
Athletics 1,500m Men 229 ORK Sam Rendall Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men 317 YSM Cai Morgan Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men 106 GOT Hjalmar Sköldefors Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Women 191 JER Gemma Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Women 159 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women 48 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women 326 ALA Hannah Helin Åland
Athletics 1,500m Women 25 BER Gayle Lindsay Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women 283 WES Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women 295 WES Peigi Catriona McKellar Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women 318 YSM Eabha Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women 348 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 1,500m Women 107 GOT Viktoria Sporre Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Women 233 ORK Anna Tait Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men 80 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 114 GRE Michael Clasen Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 157 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men 60 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 30 CAY Dominic Dyer Cayman Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men 182 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men 127 GUE David Emery Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men 222 ORK Thomas Fay Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men 131 GUE Daniel Galpin Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men GIB Patrick Garner Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 305 YSM Gethin Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men 286 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Men 245 SAA Mairo Mändla Saaremaa
Athletics 5,000m Men 116 GRE Martin Troels Møller Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Men 168 IOM Jack Okell Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men 217 MEN Rafel Quintana Villalonga Menorca
Athletics 5,000m Men 103 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 218 MEN Nil Riudavets Victory Menorca
Athletics 5,000m Men 207 JER Daniel John Romeril Jersey
Athletics 5,000m Men 230 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men 55 FAR Jan Elmar Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 46 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 159 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women 92 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Women 225 ORK Aimee Leask Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women 115 GRE Kista Hammeken Lennert Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Women 309 YSM Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women 283 WES Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Women 143 GUE Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 69 GIB Emma Jane Montiel Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Women 147 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 318 YSM Eabha Roberts Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women 272 SHE Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 175 IOM Karen Shimmin Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women 209 JER Katie Silva Jersey
Athletics 5,000m Women 117 GRE Ukaleq Slettemark Greenland
Athletics 5,000m Women 233 ORK Anna Tait Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women 210 JER Rebecca Thompson Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men 78 GOT Tomas Ängshammar Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 80 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 113 GRE Niels Berthelsen Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 45 FAL Rex Eagle Falkland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 66 GIB Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men 135 GUE Carl Holden Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men 305 YSM Gethin Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men 224 ORK Paul Kerr Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men 164 IOM Oliver Lockley Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 165 IOM Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 294 WES Duncan McKellar Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Men 144 GUE Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men 116 GRE Martin Troels Møller Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men 246 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 247 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 207 JER Daniel John Romeril Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men 230 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men 55 FAR Jan Elmar Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 74 GIB Maurice Turnock Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Women 46 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women 162 IOM Hannah Howard Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women 136 GUE Jenny James Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 115 GRE Kista Hammeken Lennert Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Women 309 YSM Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Women 215 MEN Maria Jesús Pallicer Rotger Menorca
Athletics 10,000m Women 147 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 272 SHE Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women 175 IOM Karen Shimmin Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women 117 GRE Ukaleq Slettemark Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Women 210 JER Rebecca Thompson Jersey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 301 YSM Gethin Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 198 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 243 SAA Rauno Liitmäe Saaremaa
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 320 YSM Guto Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 112 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 81 GOT Anna Björkstedt Gotland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 325 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 214 MEN Angela Lopéz Marti Menorca
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 174 IOM Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 149 GUE Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 176 IOM Amber Sibbald Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 79 GOT Johan Ansén Gotland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 277 WES Ross Alexander Budge Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 179 IOW Charles Button Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 124 GUE Alastair Chalmers Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 328 ALA Mats Holmberg Åland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 198 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 33 CAY Jeavhon Jackson Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 340 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 108 GOT Patrik Stenström Gotland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 320 YSM Guto Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 151 GUE Sam Wallbridge Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 189 JER Olivia Allbut Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 278 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 90 GOT Josefine Havdelin Gotland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 214 MEN Angela Lopéz Marti Menorca
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 141 GUE Eliza Mason Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 174 IOM Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 273 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 177 IOM Sara Watterson Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 157 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 158 IOM Max Costley Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 182 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 131 GUE Daniel Galpin Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 91 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 140 GUE Ed Mason Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 103 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 207 JER Daniel John Romeril Jersey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 55 FAR Jan Elmar Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics High Jump Men 254 SHE Stuart Bain Shetland Islands
Athletics High Jump Men 82 GOT Johan Burvall Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 179 IOW Charles Button Isle of Wight
Athletics High Jump Men 123 GUE Joe Chadwick Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Men 196 JER Jason Fox Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 327 ALA Andreas Henriksson Åland
Athletics High Jump Men 161 IOM Joshua Hewett Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men 97 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 314 YSM Iwan Parry Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Men 40 CAY Lamar Reid Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Men 148 GUE Lucas Rive Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Men 274 SHE Sean Walterson Shetland Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 221 ORK Amy Davis Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women 258 SHE Lucy Holden Shetland Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 304 YSM Amelia-Jayne Jennings-McLaughlin Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Women 21 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics High Jump Women 34 CAY Aijah Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 253 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 177 IOM Sara Watterson Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men 254 SHE Stuart Bain Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 184 IOW James Groocock Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Men 134 GUE Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men 223 ORK Balfour Steven Hay Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Men 327 ALA Andreas Henriksson Åland
Athletics Long Jump Men 161 IOM Joshua Hewett Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men 36 CAY Carl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 101 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men 315 YSM Zachary Price Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men 40 CAY Lamar Reid Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 206 JER Charlie Rive Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 271 SHE Caelen Rivett Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 109 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men 350 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women 76 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women 213 MEN Judit Bagur Olives Menorca
Athletics Long Jump Women 85 GOT Ulrika Evjen Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women 47 FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 325 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women 258 SHE Lucy Holden Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 21 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Long Jump Women 34 CAY Aijah Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 281 WES Abbie Mackay Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 292 WES Jenny Mactaggart Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 264 SHE Tamar Moncrieff Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 248 SAA Kärt Õunapuu Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women 170 IOM Bethan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 176 IOM Amber Sibbald Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 351 ALA Hanna Wiss Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 134 GUE Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 327 ALA Andreas Henriksson Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 301 YSM Gethin Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men 259 SHE Tom Jamieson Shetland Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 289 WES Donald John Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Men 36 CAY Carl Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 52 FAR Tórur Mortensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 101 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 314 YSM Iwan Parry Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men 40 CAY Lamar Reid Cayman Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 208 JER Benjamin Silva Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 109 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 350 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 274 SHE Sean Walterson Shetland Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 213 MEN Judit Bagur Olives Menorca
Athletics Triple Jump Women 81 GOT Anna Björkstedt Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Women 85 GOT Ulrika Evjen Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Women 47 FAR Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 258 SHE Lucy Holden Shetland Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 281 WES Abbie Mackay Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women 285 WES Heather Marie Mackinnon Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women 205 JER Kamela Monks Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Women 273 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 155 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Men 193 JER Paul Derrien Jersey
Athletics Shot Put Men 183 IOW Andrew Frost Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Men 87 GOT David Gustafsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men 94 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men 307 YSM Connor Laverty Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men 242 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 263 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 249 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 350 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women CAY Lacee Barnes Cayman Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 154 IOM Alice Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women 219 ORK Molly Cant Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women 278 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics Shot Put Women 325 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 21 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Shot Put Women 93 GOT Åsa Larsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women 260 SHE Kirsty Laurenson Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 227 ORK Erin Montgomery Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women 268 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 343 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Shot Put Women 252 SAA Linda Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 253 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 111 GOT Christina Widen Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Women 322 YSM Gwenan Williams Ynys Môn
Athletics Javelin Men 152 IOM Brandon Atchison Isle of Man
Athletics Javelin Men 121 GUE James Bougourd Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Men 160 IOM Joe Harris Isle of Man
Athletics Javelin Men 244 SAA Jako Lindrop Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 97 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics Javelin Men 39 CAY Alexander Pascal Cayman Islands
Athletics Javelin Men 251 SAA Sander Suurhans Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 350 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Javelin Men 112 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Athletics Javelin Women 219 ORK Molly Cant Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women 128 GUE Zoe Fitch Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women 21 ALD Charmaine Johnson Alderney
Athletics Javelin Women 241 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Women 227 ORK Erin Montgomery Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women 268 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Javelin Women 250 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Women 105 GOT Anete Seina Gotland
Athletics Javelin Women 347 ALA Sofia Södergårdh Åland
Athletics Javelin Women 41 CAY Denaliz Thomas Cayman Islands
Athletics Javelin Women 322 YSM Gwenan Williams Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men 155 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Men 87 GOT David Gustafsson Gotland
Athletics Discus Men 94 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Discus Men 307 YSM Connor Laverty Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men 242 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 310 YSM Shaun Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men 263 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Discus Men 249 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 350 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Discus Women CAY Lacee Barnes Cayman Islands
Athletics Discus Women 241 SAA Airike Kapp Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 93 GOT Åsa Larsson Gotland
Athletics Discus Women 260 SHE Kirsty Laurenson Shetland Islands
Athletics Discus Women 308 YSM Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women 268 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Discus Women 343 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Discus Women 344 ALA Adina Renlund Åland
Athletics Discus Women 252 SAA Linda Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 111 GOT Christina Widen Gotland
Athletics Discus Women 322 YSM Gwenan Williams Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 155 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 193 JER Paul Derrien Jersey
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 183 IOW Andrew Frost Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 87 GOT David Gustafsson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 310 YSM Shaun Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 263 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 99 GOT Tore Olofsson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 249 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 154 IOM Alice Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 180 IOW Wallis Canning Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 181 IOW Amy Clarke Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 89 GOT Annie Hansson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 268 SHE Leigh Nicolson Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 343 ALA Henrika Österlund Åland
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 270 SHE Elaine Park Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 250 SAA Kadri Pulk Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 78 GOT Tomas Ängshammar Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 80 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 212 MEN Francisco Arnau Rubio Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Men 44 FAL Matthew Aston Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 153 IOM Andrew Barron Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 113 GRE Niels Berthelsen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 352 ALA Marcus Brandt Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 114 GRE Michael Clasen Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 256 SHE Matthew Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 127 GUE David Emery Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 353 ALA Mikael Eriksson Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 66 GIB Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 91 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 135 GUE Carl Holden Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 305 YSM Gethin Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men 164 IOM Oliver Lockley Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 165 IOM Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 284 WES Murdo Alexander Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men 245 SAA Mairo Mändla Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 294 WES Duncan McKellar Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men 144 GUE Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 116 GRE Martin Troels Møller Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 246 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 247 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 228 ORK Andrew Rendall Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men 72 GIB Arnold Rogers Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 207 JER Daniel John Romeril Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 230 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men 345 ALA Sami Saku Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 55 FAR Jan Elmar Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 74 GIB Maurice Turnock Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 57 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 26 BER Ashley Berry Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 23 BER Deon Angella Breary Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 84 GOT Åsa Edman Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 61 GIB Alison Edwards Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 46 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 197 JER Jane Grace Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 162 IOM Hannah Howard Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 136 GUE Jenny James Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 92 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 225 ORK Aimee Leask Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Women 115 GRE Kista Hammeken Lennert Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 282 WES Christina Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 142 GUE Laura McCarthy Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 185 IOW Charlotte Metcalfe Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 166 IOM Elissa Morris Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 215 MEN Maria Jesús Pallicer Rotger Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Women 147 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 216 MEN Olga Alzina Pons Bosch Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Women 117 GRE Ukaleq Slettemark Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women 210 JER Rebecca Thompson Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 188 IOW Trish Train Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 178 IOM Sarah Webster Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 275 SHE Catherine Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GRE Greenland Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men MEN Menorca Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women BER Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GRE Greenland Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women MEN Menorca Menorca
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women WES Western Isles Western Isles