Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gotland 2017

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Triathlon Men’s Individual 16 GOT Jerry Ahlstedt Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 54 SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men ALA Åland Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 48 MEN Francisco Arnau Rubio Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 2 FAL Matthew Aston Falkland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 8 GIB Richard Robert David Blagg Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 61 ALA Marcus Brandt Åland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 50 ORK Torquil Clyde Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual 26 GUE Ben Creasey Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 107 GUE Amy Critchlow Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 3 FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 4 FAR Kári Davidsen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 101 CAY Alyssa Dodson Cayman Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 33 IOM Ryan Downey Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual 112 IOW Liz Dunlop Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 62 ALA Christian Ekström Åland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 110 IOM Lynsey Elliott Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 63 ALA Mikael Eriksson Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 51 ORK Thomas Fay Orkney
Triathlon Women’s Individual 113 IOW Janet Fletcher Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 9 GIB Mark Francis Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 27 GUE Daniel Galpin Guernsey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 129 ALA Jenna Gestranius Åland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 10 GIB Andrew Gordon Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual 116 JER Joanne Gorrod Jersey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women GOT Gotland Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 17 GOT Johan Granath Gotland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 28 GUE Bob Guilbert Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 43 JER Daniel Halksworth Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 11 GIB Edgar Harper Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual 124 SHE Wendy Hatrick Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 125 SHE Lynsey Henderson Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 111 IOM Hannah Howitt Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual 126 SHE Shelley Humphray Shetland Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 7 FRO Petter Iversen Froya
Triathlon Men’s Individual 58 YSM Owain Llyr James Ynys Môn
Triathlon Men’s Individual 59 YSM Rhys Llywelyn James Ynys Môn
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men JER Jersey Jersey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women JER Jersey Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 5 FAR Andrass Joensen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 6 FAR Hanus Debes Joensen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 18 GOT Niclas Kahlbom Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 19 GOT Peo Kämpe Gotland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 105 GOT Martina Karlsson Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 24 GRE Christian Keldsen Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 38 IOW Nicholas Kenney Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 52 ORK Paul Kerr Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual 34 IOM Juan Kinley Isle of Man
Triathlon Women’s Individual 117 JER Claire Kybett Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 12 GIB Keith Laguea Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 20 GOT Marcus Larsson Gotland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 123 ORK Alison Leitch Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual 29 GUE Joshua Lewis Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 21 GOT Fredrik Lindgren Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 55 SHE Laurence Little Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 60 YSM Phillip Andrew Lynes Ynys Môn
Triathlon Women’s Individual 128 WES Christina Mackenzie Western Isles
Triathlon Men’s Individual 13 GIB Robert Matto Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual 108 GUE Laura McCarthy Guernsey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men MEN Menorca Menorca
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women MEN Menorca Menorca
Triathlon Women’s Individual 118 JER Melissa Messervy-Gross Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 44 JER Demri Mitchell Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 103 FAR Annelisa J Møss Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 1 BER Tucker Murphy Bermuda
Triathlon Men’s Individual 35 IOM Andrew Nash Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 53 ORK Bobby Oag Orkney
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual 14 GIB Samuel O'Shea Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual 104 FAR Anna Karina Ottosen Faroe Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 39 IOW Aidan Pierce Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 121 MEN Olga Alzina Pons Bosch Menorca
Triathlon Women’s Individual 109 GUE Magdalena Puzio Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 36 IOM Joseph Ricciardi Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 49 MEN Nil Riudavets Victory Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 30 GUE Alan Rowe Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 25 GRE Bent Salling Greenland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Triathlon Triathlon Team Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 40 IOW Danial Shortman Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 119 JER Katie Silva Jersey
Triathlon Women’s Individual 122 MEN Isabel Silvela Capó Menorca
Triathlon Men’s Individual 22 GOT Mattias Sippmanne Gotland
Triathlon Women’s Individual 106 GOT Jenny Söderström Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 41 IOW Joseph Staunton Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 114 IOW Elizabeth Steward Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual 37 IOM Paul Swindale Isle of Man
Triathlon Men’s Individual 45 JER Richard Tanguy Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 46 JER Nicholas Thorne Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 31 GUE Max Thornton Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 32 GUE James Travers Guernsey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 47 JER Oliver Turner Jersey
Triathlon Men’s Individual 15 GIB Christopher Walker Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual 23 GOT Jacob Werner Gotland
Triathlon Men’s Individual 42 IOW Sean Williams Isle of Wight
Triathlon Women’s Individual 127 SHE Catherine Williamson Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 56 SHE Davie Williamson Shetland Islands
Triathlon Men’s Individual 57 SHE Richard Williamson Shetland Islands
Triathlon Women’s Individual 120 JER Philippa Worth Jersey
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn